Don’t Invite Biden

Note: Click on the column titles to sort by name, relation, or class.

Displaying 1 - 25 of 2,563

 First Last Relation to Notre Dame Notre Dame Class Year
DennisMcGovernAlumni196019621966
MarwanBishtawiAlumni20162020
JoanRymszaAlumni19922019
JohnGorlaAlumni19832019
JosephSergioAlumni19781987
TimothyKapshandyAlumni19781981
HeidiMasanoAlumni19781981
MarcBrammerAlumni19741976
JOHNMCHUGHAlumni19731976
DavidTestoneAlumni19701976
JOHNMURRAYAlumni19561958
JohnLyonAlumni19541955
Anne MarieBrosrAlumni9408
JohnBrunnerAlumni2959
AndrejsBrooksStudent2029
NicholasBabichStudent2025
EvanHartmanStudent2025
MitchellKoohStudent2025
AntônioLemosStudent2025
DanielSextonStudent2025
JarodAmparoStudent2024
EllieAugustineStudent2024
IsaacBieseStudent2024
CarolineBoultStudent2024
Peter JamesButlerStudent2024
 First Last Relation to Notre Dame Notre Dame Class Year